Ranglistenschnitt 2020-2021

1.EddieAnderson2.59414185,29
2.RolandPfaff2.36414168,86
3.DonaldEbert2.11214150,86

 

Ranglistenschnitt 2019-2020 (Endstand 30.06.2020)

1.AndreasPfaff12.55363199,25
2.RalfPfaff11.83263187,81
3.Eddie Anderson8.90548185,52
4.HorstMaack13.70375182,71
5.JürgenVierheilig10.90461178,75
6.RolandPfaff13.67080170,88
7.JuliaVöllmerk3.06818170,44
8.GerdGerhard8.64452166,23
9.MartinBeck5.02531162,10
10.DonaldEbert9.04157158,61
11.MariannePfaff8.11452156,04
12.AndréSteigerwald6.39543148,72
13.GeorgDambach5.90642140,62
14.GaryMatthews4.69735134,20
15.ChristianeBieber1.79815119,87